HALL OF FAME MEMBERS - NATIONAL - STATE - LOCAL                       U thru Z
 

UDEN, WILLIAM C. CHAMPAIGN   1995
UDEN, WILLIAM C. ILLINOIS 1997
UDSETH, ROBERT SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2006
UEBLER, PAUL STREATOR 1962
ULRICH, JACK QUINCY USBC BA 2008
ULRICH, ERRY ILLINOIS 2011
ULRICH, JERRY QUINCY USBC BA 2009
ULRICH, THOMAS H. GREATER AURORA 2012
UMBARGER, RONALD CHAMPAIGN   2012
UNDERWOOD, BILL R. DEKALB 2005
UNDERWOOD, GALEN DECATUR 2013
UNDERWOOD, ROBERT DECATUR 1985
UNDESSER, JOHN AURORA 2006
UNGER, ARTHUR ROCK ISLAND 1979
URBAN, RAEF MATTOON 1961
URBANIAK, CHESTER AURORA 1982
VADEBONCOUER, DWN. KANKAKEE 1983
VADEBONCOUER, RICK KANKAKEE 1998
VAINAUSKAS, JEFFERY CHICAGOLAND 2016
VALSOANO, JOHN ROCK ISLAND 1988
VANDEMORE, PAUL GENESEO 2003
VANDERHORST, LARRY SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2000
VANDEVELDE, MIKE MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1987
VANDERSPOOL, MICHAEL MCHENRY COUNTY 2015
VANDEVOORE, RAY GENESEO 1999
VANDUSER SR., ERNEST AURORA 1981
VANDYKE, WALT GREATER PEORIA 2008
VANETTEN, BILL GREATERPEORIA 1994
VANFLEET, CORNELIUS LAKE COUNTY 2002
VANHOLTEN, CARL PRINCETON 2008
VANMATRE, PATRICK CHAMPAIGN   1985
VANOOSTEN, HAROLD MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 2003
VANOPDORP, GREG GENESEO 2002
VAUGHN, ECUS CHAMPAIGN   1968
VAUGHN, ECUS ILLINOIS 1993
VAUGHN, RANDY GREATER PEORIA 1992
VEITH, TIM OTTAWA USBC 2007
VELAZQUEZ JR., ANDY AURORA 2010
VELAZQUEZ, LUIS AURORA 2014
VELGE, FRANCIS ROCK ISLAND 1977
VELLA, JOHN AURORA 1992
ZENT SR., BRAD McHENRY COUNTY 2015
VERACINI, LEO STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1998
VIANO, LARRY JOLIET 1997
VICKERS, RICHARD STREATOR MAJOR 2012
VICKERY, TOM PRINCETON 1966
VIDA, JOE MACOMB 1974
VIGNERI, JOE DECATUR 1981
VINCENT, GENE DECATUR 1994
VINCENT, GENE ILLINOIS 1999
VINCENT, GENE SPRINGFIELD   1995
VINT, BILL-WINDY CITY NEWS ILLINOIS 2011
VINT, LISA-WINDY CITY NEWS ILLINOIS 2011
VITKUS, MICHAEL J. DEKALB 2003
VOGT, CHARLES SPRINGFIELD   1975
VOIGHT, DON LAKE COUNTY 1994
VOIGT, RAY MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1985
VOLTS, R. K. EFFINGHAM 1987
VONDERHEIDE, JIM DEKALB 2002
VOORHEES,J OHN SPRINGFIELD   1997
VOSS, ANDY ROCK ISLAND 1982
VOSS, BERNARD "PAT" ROCK ISLAND 1987
VOSS, RICHARD MACOMB 1994
VOSS, SONNY JOLIET 1996
WACHTEL, KENNETH EFFINGHAM 2001
WADE, LEONARD QUINCY USBC BA 2010
WAGNER, BOB MT. VERNON 1987
WAGNER, CHUCK CHICAGOLAND 2009
WAGNER, CHUCK ILLINOIS 1978
WAGNER, DAVID MT. VERNON 2012
WAGNER, JIM JOLIET 1992
WAGNER, WILIAM AURORA 1986
WALANT, JOHN ROCKFORD 1982
WALBRIGHT, GEORGE SHELBYVILLE 1993
WALCZAK, JOHN LAKE COUNTY 2009
WALDEN, JEAN SHELBYVILLE 1991
WALHEIM, ELMER GENESEO 1994
WALINE, DAN MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1984
WALINE, DAN ROCK ISLAND 1997
WALKER, DANE F. JOLIET 1983
WALKER, DANE F. ILLINOIS 1996
WALKER, DEAN QUINCY 2011
WALKER, DENNIS HAVANA 2001
WALKER, MARK A. GREATER PEORIA 2006
WALLACE, CHUCK GENESEO 1997
WALLACE, HARVEY DECATUR 1981
WALLACE, JOHN M. MCHENRY 2004
WALLEN, GLEN MACOMB 1971
WALLERS, DAVID AURORA 1977
WALTON, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 2005
WANLESS, MARK SPRINGFIELD 2011
WANTLING, BILLY GREATER PEORIA 1958
WARBER, HOWARD DEKALB 2003
WARD, GEORGE MACOMB 1999
WARGO, G. GIL STREATOR 1998
WARGO, ANDREW STREATOR 1984
WARNING, FRED ROCHELLE 2007
WARREN, CHARLIE SPRINGFIELD   1964
WARREN, HAROLD MACOMB 1963
WATSON, DON STREATOR 2004
WATSON, JOHN SPRINGFIELD   1993
WAXER, AL CHICAGOLAND 2009
WAXER, AL ILLINOIS 1983
WAY, AL OTTAWA USBC 2008
WAYLAND, CHAMP MACOMB 1976
WEBB ,CHARLES H. GREATER CARLYLE 1996
WEBB, GREG MT. VERNON 2012
WEBB, RON L. EFFINGHAM 2009
WEBER, GEORGE KANKAKEE 1983
WEBER, JERRY AURORA 1985
WEBER, JOHN W. AURORA 1970
WEBER, NICHOLAS AURORA 1981
WEIDERT, ALBERT AURORA 1988
WEIER, WAYNE FREEPORT 2003
WEIHE, REGINALD GREATER CARLYLE 1998
WEILAND, JOHN AURORA 1971
WEILAND, NOEL AURORA 1979
WEIMER, BILL DECATUR 2013
WEINSTEIN, SAM CHICAGOLAND 2009
WEINSTEIN, SAM ILLINOIS 1969
WEINSTEIN, SAM ABC - CHICAGO 1970
WEIR, RAY GREATER PEORIA 2011
WEIR, FRANK SPRINGFIELD   1969
WEISKOPF, ART SPRINGFIELD   1979
WELLS, GLENN T. ROCK ISLAND 1977
WELTER, BILL STREATOR 1999
WENDTE, WALTER EFFINGHAM 1999
WENGER,J OHN "RED" CHAMPAIGN   1986
WENSEL, JAMES CHAMPAIGN   1996
WERNER, RICHARD DECATUR 1998
WERNER, HUGO GREATER CARLYLE 1997
WEST, DWIGHT GREATER CARLYLE 2013
WESTLAKE, RICHARD ROCHELLE 2010
WETZEL, ED GREATER PEORIA 1961
WHALEN JR., THOMAS  GREATER CARLYLE 2001
WHEELER, BILL OTTAWA 2011
WHEELER, JACK GREATER PEORIA 2005
WHEELER, SETH AURORA 2000
WHITCOMB, TOM DECATUR 2015
WHITE, STEPHEN D. BLOOMINGTON 2002
WHITE, STEVE AURORA 2008
WHITEHEAD, JACK CHICAGOLAND 2009
WHITEHEAD, JACK ILLINOIS 1983
WHITLOCK, ARCH MT. VERNON 1970
WHITMORE, CALVIN ILLINOIS 1989
WHITMORE, CALVIN MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 2001
WHITMORE, CALVIN MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1983
WHITMORE, CALVIN ROCK ISLAND 2001
WHITMORE, STEVE MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 2009
WICH, JOE ROCK ISLAND 1977
WICK, ED CHAMPAIGN   1982
WICK, MICHAEL CHAMPAIGN   1994
WIDGER, RANDY MACOMB 2000
WIDICK, WILLIAM DECATUR 1979
WIDMAN, DOTTIE CHICAGOLAND 2009
WIERSCHKE, TIMOTHY MCHENRY 2006
WIERSEMA, DALE MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 2002
WIERSEMA, LARRY MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1998
WIESE, ROBERT PEORIA, GREATER 1978
WIESKE, ARNOLD JOLIET 1981
WILBANKS, JIM MT. VERNON 1983
WILDE, SYLVESTER MACOMB  
WILDEMUTH, JIM GENESEO 2009
WILDRICK, JAMES SPRINGFIELD   1997
WILEY, PAUL SPRINGFIELD   1987
WILKENS, JESS GENESEO 1997
WILKIN JR. ,MIKE DECATUR 2012
WILKINSON, RAY AURORA 1989
WILLHITE, DON FREEPORT 2000
WILLIAMS, ADAM McHENRY COUNTY 2012
WILLIAMS, CHUCK ROCKFORD 2008
WILLIAMS, DOUG DECATUR 2004
WILLIAMS, GERALD SPRINGFIELD 2006
WILLIAMS, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 1971
WILLIAMS, MARK GENESEO 2000
WILLIAMS, PAUL  MACOMB  
WILLIAMS, S. RICHARD "DICK" GR. AURORA 2016
WILLIAMS, STEVE DECATUR 2006
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT CHAMPAIGN   2002
WILLROTH, GENE SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2003
WILLS, MICHAEL QUINCY USBC BA 2008
WILMAN, JOE CHAMPAIGN   1969
WILMAN, JOE CHICAGOLAND 2009
WILMAN, JOE ILLINOIS 1969
WILMAN, JOE ABC - CHICAGO 1951
WILSON, JAMES CHAMPAIGN   1975
WIMMER, CLIFF GREATER PEORIA 1964
WINDISCH, BILL GENESEO 1995
WINKING, LEO QUINCY USBC BA 2007
WINKLER, FRANK "BUD" GREATER CARLYLE 1997
WINTER, DAN ILLINOIS 2013
WINTER, DAN ROCKFORD 2001
WINTERLAND, FRANCIS ROCHELLE 2000
WINTERSTEEN, CHUCK CHICAGOLAND 2009
WINTERSTEEN, CHUCK ILLINOIS 1987
WIRZ, DAVID GREATER CARLYLE 2012
WIRZ, EARL GREATER CARLYLE 1995
WIRZ, EARL ILLINOIS 2009
WISNER, DON MATTOON 2002
WITT, ELVIN MACOMB 1984
WOBBE, FREMONT GREATER CARLYLE 1995
WOCHNER, JOHN MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 2013
WOININE, CHARLES ROCKFORD 1980
WOITYNEK, BILL FREEPORT 2008
WOJCIK, STEPHEN McHENRY COUNTY 2012
WOJNAR,JASON SUB. WINDY CITY 2017
WOLBER, MICHAEL L. STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1999
WOLF, PHIL CHICAGOLAND 2009
WOLF, PHIL ILLINOIS 1999
WOLF, PHIL ABC - CHICAGO 1961
WOLF, RANDY GENESEO 2010
WOLFE, SKIP STERLING-ROCK FALLS 2012
WOLFF, FRANK AURORA 1982
WOLGAST, CARL AURORA 1979
WOOD, GIL MT. VERNON 1970
WOODFORK, JEROME ROCKFORD 1994
WOODS, JUDI SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2011
WOODS ,LARRY QUINCY USBC BA 2009
WOODWARD, WES STREATOR 1966
WOODWORTH, CHARLES CHAMPAIGN   1994
WOODWORTH, J. CLARK CHAMPAIGN   1996
WOODWORTH, RICHARD CHAMPAIGN   1989
WORKMAN, E. B. JOLIET 1979
WORLEY, EDWARD ILLINOIS 1980
WORLEY, EDWARD STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1976
WRIGHT, FRANK C. ILLINOIS 1969
WRIGHT, FRANK C.   CHICAGOLAND 2009
WRIGHT, NICK CHAMPAIGN   1984
WROBLEWSKI, ALEX JOLIET 1984
WRONA, MICHAEL JOLIET 1999
WRONSKI, BOB CHICAGOLAND  
WRONSKI, BOB ILLINOIS 2015
WURMNEST, BLAKE BLOOMINGTON 2012
WYATT, GARY PRINCETON 2003
WYATT, WILLIAM DECATUR 1997
WYFFELS, GREG GENESEO 2005
WYKOFF, SUE ROCK ISLAND 2015
WYSINGER, TONY GREATER PEORIA 2005
YADRO, STEVE J. GREATER PEORIA 1983
YAGER, HENRY W. AURORA 1980
YAGER, HENRY W. ILLINOIS 1984
YANCEY, LEONARD CHAMPAIGN   1986
YANDELL, WALTER SUBURBAN WINDY CITY 2015
YASTRAB, BEN ROCKFORD 1986
YEAST, BOB MACOMB  
YEDNOCK, LARRY STREATOR 2009
YODER, RANDY FREEPORT 2010
YOMANTAS, BRUNO ROCKFORD 1983
YORK, LEROY "RUDY" KANKAKEE 1983
YOUNG, JACK PRINCETON 1980
YOUNG, MIKE PRINCETON 2007
YOUNG, STEVE EFFINGHAM 2002
YOUNG, WALT FREEPORT 1999
YURS, MISSY DEKALB 2007
ZACHARIAS, LARRY ILLINOIS 2013
ZACHARIAS, LARRY JOLIET 2001
ZACHARY, DUANE GREATER CARLYLE 2012
ZAKOWSKI, ROBERT SHELBYVILLE 1996
ZARNSTORFF, ALAN MCHENRY 2007
ZDEB, JAMES W. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1995
ZELESNIK, EDWARD J. ILLINOIS 1999
ZELESNIK, EDWARD J. LAKE COUNTY 1993
ZENT SR., BRAD McHENRY 2015
ZICHA, GREGG SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2009
ZICHA, GREGG ILLINOIS 2010
ZIEGLER, CHARLIE GENESEO 2004
ZIEMER, DON KANKAKEE 1981
ZIGLER, NORVAL STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1977
ZIKES JR., LES CHICAGOLAND 2009
ZIKES JR., LES ILLINOIS 1976
ZIKES JR., LES ABC - CHICAGO 1983
ZIMMERMAN, JIM AURORA 1993
ZIMMERMAN, JIM ILLINOIS 2004
ZIMMERMAN, STEVE ILLINOIS VALLEY 2007
ZIMMERMAN, TED CHAMPAIGN   1974
ZINIEL, LEN GREATER PEORIA 1984
ZITZKE, FRED ROCKFORD 1980
ZOELLICK, MARVIN MCHENRY 2004
ZWART, RONALD D. GREATER AURORA 2012