BOWLING HALL OF FAME MEMBERS - NATIONAL - STATE - LOCAL                   A thru C

ABRAMS, LEON GREATER PEORIA 1963
ABRAMS, MORRIS W. DECATUR 1985
ABT, LEORA CHICAGOLAND 2009
ADAIR, JACK CHAMPAIGN   1996
ADAMOWSKI, GIL CHICAGOLAND 2009
ADAMOWSKI, GIL ILLINOIS 1988
ADAMOWSKI, STEPHEN ILLINOIS 1973
ADAMS, CHARLES MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1997
ADAMS, DONALD GREATER PEORIA 1983
ADAMS, GERALD GREATER PEORIA 1975
ADAMS, IVAN DEKALB 1996
ADCOCK, DON DECATUR 1976
ADCOCK, DON ILLINOIS 1982
ADCOCK, RON ILLINOIS 2007
ADCOCK, RON MT. VERNON 1985
ADCOCK, TOM DECATUR 1997
ADCOCK, TOM ILLINOIS 2008
ADDAMS, DOUG ROCKFORD AREA 2011
ADKINS, STERLING EFFINGHAM 1987
ADKINSON, CHESTER SPRINGFIELD   1983
ADOLPHSON, ROB ROCKFORD AREA 2011
AEMISEGGER, CURTIS CHICAGOLAND 2009
AEMISEGGER, CURTIS SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2002
AEMISEGGER, CURTIS ILLINOIS 2003
AEMISEGGER, CURTIS LAKE COUNTY 2003
AFRICANO, SAM KANKAKEE 1981
AKERS, HARRY PRINCETON 1989
AKERS, MILES GREATER PEORIA 1963
ALBERICO, CHRIS JOLIET 1986
ALBERTS, ARTIE DEKALB 2015
ALBRIGHT, BUCKY SPRINGFIELD   1962
ALBRIGHT, FUZZ AURORA 2014
ALEXANDER, KENNY GALESBURG 1990
ALFORD, BILL SPRINGFIELD   1964
ALLEN, BOB MT. VERNON 1988
ALLEN, GARRIE GREATER PEORIA 2012
ALLEN,J OHN F. PRINCETON 2005
ALLEN, ROBERT ILLINOIS 1994
ALLEN, RYAN PRINCETON 2014
ALLEN, THOMAS DEKALB 1992
ALLEN, WILBER QUINCY USBC BA 2007
ALTROGGE, G. J. MATTOON 1963
AMMANN, ERWIN GREATER CARLYLE 1998
AMMANN, ROSCOE GREATER CARLYLE 2012
AMRHEIN, NICHOLAS SPRINGFIELD   1962
ANDERS, PERCH  CHAMPAIGN 2010
ANDERSEN, GENE STREATOR 1982
ANDERSON, CLARENCE ROCKFORD 1985
ANDERSON, DEAN ROCKFORD 1991
ANDERSON, DONALD AURORA 1970
ANDERSON, GERALD ILLINOIS 1980
ANDERSON, GERRY MOLINE-E. MOLINE 1983
ANDERSON, GERRY ROCK ISLAND 1978
ANDERSON, KEITH BLOOMINGTON 2002
ANDERSON, KNUTE MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1983
ANDERSON, MARV LAKE COUNTY 2016
ANDERSON, RICK OTTAWA 2015
ANDERSON, WALTER ROCKFORD 1979
ANDES, CHIP EFFINGHAM 1997
ANDES, GARY EFFINGHAM 1988
ANDREWS, DAN QUINCY USBC BA 2007
ANGEL,J. HARRY CHICAGOLAND 2009
ANGEL,J. HARRY ILLINOIS 1993
ANGILERI JR. ,JERRY ROCKFORD 1987
ANGILERI SR., JERRY ROCKFORD 1981
ANTCZAK, ROBERT MCHENRY 2004
ANTHONY, GEORGE GREATER PEORIA 1980
ANTHONY, RAYMOND MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1983
ANTHONY, URAL MT. VERNON 1973
ANTONACCI, DOMINIC SPRINGFIELD   1981
APPLEQUIST, BILL ROCKFORD 1981
ARCHER ALIGNMENT DEKALB 2012
ARCHER, HARRY L. CHAMPAIGN   1977
ARCHIBALD, TERRY CHAMPAIGN AREA 2017
ARGANBRIGHT, DWIGHT SHELBYVILLE 1998
ARGO JR., PETE ILLINOIS 2011
ARGO JR., PETE GREATER PEORIA 1999
ARMBRUSTER, JOHN AURORA 1970
ARMSTRONG, DAVID CHICAGOLAND 2010
ARMSTRONG, DAVID ILLINOIS 2009
ARMSTRONG, WICK MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1983
ARNDT, CARL FREEPORT 1997
ARNDT, RAE ROCHELLE 2008
ASHMAN, GEORGE STREATOR 1971
ASKAM, CRAIG ROCK ISLAND COUNTY 2015
ATEN, BERYL MACOMB 1962
ATKINSON, BYRON MACOMB 1958
AUBERRY JR., LEE AURORA 2010
AUGUSTIN, ROBERT GREATER PEORIA 1966
AUGUSTINE, RICH SUBURBAN WINDY CITY 2014
AUTHENREITH, CHAR. MATTOON 1970
AXBERG, RON LAKE COUNTY 2000
BABCZAK, ROBERT STREATOR MAJOR 2010
BABINSKI, DAN KANKAKEE 2000
BABS, TONY CHICAGOLAND 2009
BABS, TONY ILLINOIS 1985
BABUSH, FRANK J. AURORA 2005
BACHAR, DAN JOLIET 1996
BACON, DON PRINCETON 1967
BADGER, RALPH AURORA 1976
BAER, GORDY CHICAGOLAND 2009
BAER, GORDY ILLINOIS 1980
BAER, GORDY ABC - Chicago  1987
BAGBY, GORDON DEKALB 2008
BAIMES, ROSE MCHENRY 2017
BAIN, RUSS LAKE COUNTY 2002
BAINTER, RAY MACOMB 1947
BAKER,C. DARLENE CHAMPAIGN 2010
BAKER, DANIEL ROCKFORD 2016
BAKER, DICK LAKE COUNTY 1996
BAKER, MERTON DEKALB 1999
BAKER, ROBERT CHAMPAIGN   1998
BAKKUM, DEAN LAKE COUNTY 2016
BALDWIN JR., ROBERT SUB. WINDY CITY  1979
BALDWIN JR., ROBERT ILLINOIS 1990
BALK, WILLIAM MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1994
BALKE, WILLIAM STREATOR 1994
BALLANTINI, ART GREATER CARLYLE 1999
BALLARD, RAY DECATUR 2015
BANCE, JIM ROCK ISLAND 1999
BANFIELD, WARREN AURORA 1999
BANK JR., HARRY JOLIET 2004
BANKS, DEREK CHICAGOLAND 2010
BANN, PAUL GREATER CARLYLE 1999
BANN, STEVEN W. CARLYLE,GREATER 1997
BARBER III, GABRIEL ROCK ISLAND-MILAN 2010
BARCLAY,  DAVID P. ROCKFORD 1982
BARDER, WILLIS E. DECATUR 1980
BARNES, GEORGE AURORA 1977
BARNES, VIRGIL ROCKFORD 2009
BARNEY, NORMAN SUB. WINDY CITY  2003
BARNICKEL, BARRY STREATOR 2009
BARNWELL, RONALD W. GREATER PEORIA 2006
BARNWELL, ROY GREATER PEORIA 1991
BARNWELL, ROY H. ILLINOIS 1995
BARNWELL, ENNY GREATER PEORIA 2014
BARR, GLENN ROCK ISLAND 1980
BARRETT, RAY MACOMB 1985
BARRICK, DENNIS SPRINGFIELD   1995
BARRICK, MEL GREATER PEORIA 1962
BART, RAY GREATER PEORIA 2012
BARTA, J. PAUL SUB. WINDY CITY  1986
BARTON, DAVID GALESBURG 2001
BARTON, GENE GALESBURG 2001
BARTON, GEORGE GALESBURG 2001
BARTON, KEN LAKE COUNTY 2017
BARTON, PAUL GALESBURG 2001
BARTON, ROY GALESBURG 2001
BASSETT, GERALD GREATER PEORIA 1990
BASSETT, GORDON GREATER PEORIA 1960
BASSETT, HOWARD GREATER PEORIA 1967
BASTEAN, ROBERT QUINCY 2015
BATEMAN, "BUDDY" ILLINOIS 1999
BATEMAN, "BUDDY" ROCK ISLAND 1985
BATEMAN, DOUGLAS ROCK ISLAND-MILAN 2012
BATEMAN, GREG ROCK ISLAND-MILAN 2013
BATES, WILBUR HAVANA 2000
BATZ, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 1966
BAUER, ARTHUR GREATER PEORIA 1958
BAUGHMAN, WAYNE DECATUR 2012
BAUMAN, ERWIN AURORA 1976
BAUMANN, DAVID AURORA 1984
BAUMANN, DENNIS AURORA 1994
BAUMANN, DONALD AURORA 1976
BAUMANN, JEFF AURORA 1993
BAUMANN, JOHN AURORA 2010
BAUMANN, TERRY AURORA 1983
BAUMGARTEN, ELMER CHICAGOLAND 2009
BAUMGARTEN, ELMER ILLINOIS 1969
BAUMGARTNER, STEVE McHENRY COUNTY 2015
BAUER, JOHN GREATER CARLYLE 2016
BAXTER, SAM GREATER PEORIA 1958
BEABER, RUSS PRINCETON 1977
BEAN, GERALD MT. VERNON 1978
BEARD, ED ROCKFORD AREA 2010
BEASLEY, JIM ROCKFORD 2014
BEAUSEIGNEUR, VERN GENESEO 2007
BECKE, TINA MARIE CHICAGOLAND 2012
BECKER, DARYL PRINCETON 1984
BECKER, DON PRINCETON 1975
BECKER, HAROLD EFFINGHAM 2002
BECKER, JULES SPRINGFIELD   1962
BECKHAM, FRED GREATER PEORIA 2013
BECTON, CLARA HELEN CHICAGOLAND 2009
BECTON, CLARA HELEN GREATER CARLYLE 2009
BEE JR., DICK STREATOR 1991
BEERE, JAMES LAKE COUNTY 2015
BEGITSKE, RALPH AURORA 1978
BEHRNS, MARK EFFINGHAM 1991
BEILMAN JR., ANDREW AURORA 1982
BELL, KEVIN LAKE COUNTY 2016
BELLUZZI, JERRY SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1995
BELLLUZZI, JERRY DEKALB 2014
BENDERWALD,A. G. STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1976
BENSCH, ART SPRINGFIELD   1976
BENSINGER, ROBERT ABC - Chicago 1969
BENSINGER, ROBERT CHICAGOLAND 2009
BENSINGER, ROBERT ILLINOIS 1999
BENSON, STEVE ILLINOIS 2008
BENSON, STEVE JOLIET 1983
BENTLEY, DAVID DECATUR 1995
BERG, JOHN SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2004
BERGER, CARL A. CHICAGOLAND 2009
BERGER, CARL A. ILLINOIS 1996
BERGESON, CLARENCE AURORA 1981
BERGSTRASSER, ARNIE QUINCY USBC BA 2007
BERNADINI, GENO MATTOON 1974
BERTA, DAN STREATOR 1988
BERTINE, BERT CHAMPAIGN   1967
BERTRAND, ROY LAKE COUNTY 1993
BERTRAND, TOM LAKE COUNTY 2003
BESWICK, MIKE QUINCY USBC BA 2010
BETTIS, WENDELL MOLINE-E. MOLINE 1988
BETTS JR., LOUIS MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1994
BETTS, BARBARA SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2010
BEUMEL, DICK STREATOR 1980
BICKERS, STEVE EFFINGHAM 2010
BIEDERSTEDT, ART PRINCETON 1978
BIEHL, RUSS AURORA 1979
BIGGER, PAUL ROCKFORD 2006
BILLEK, ROBERT E. SPRINGFIELD   2000
BILLINGS JR., GEORGE QUINCY USBC BA 2007
BILLIPS, BILL DEKALB 2012
BILLY, FRANK A. MCHENRY 2006
BILYEU, FRANK DECATUR 1998
BINGHAM, JIM ROCHELLE 2011
BIONDO III, VINCENT SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2005
BIONDO III, VINCENT MACOMB 1992
BIONDO III, VINCENT CHICAGOLAND 2016
BIRD, SCOTT DECATUR 2010
BIRK, STEVE GREATER CARLYLE 2013
BISCHING, BERNIE JOLIET 1984
BLACK, CHARLES R. CHAMPAIGN   2005
BLACK, DOUGLAS C. DEKALB 1999
BLADE, JIM EFFINGHAM 1996
BLAINE, DON GALESBURG 1989
BLAIR, KENNETH GREATER PEORIA 1971
BLANK, MICHAEL SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2006
BLEVINS, JACK MACOMB 1961
BLOMBERG, RON LAKE COUNTY 1998
BLOUIN, JIMMY ABC - Chicago  1952
BLOUIN, JIMMY CHICAGOLAND 2009
BLOUIN, JIMMY ILLINOIS 1969
BLUE SR., GEORGE STREATOR 2002
BOCKHAUS SR., JOHN MCHENRY 2005
BOCKHOLD, VIRGIL QUINCY 2011
BOHR, ARTHUR AURORA 1987
BOLENDER, DON CHAMPAIGN   1970
BOLT, DAVID CHAMPAIGN AREA 2017
BOMAR, BUDDY CHICAGOLAND 2009
BOMAR, BUDDY ILLINOIS 1969
BOMAR, BUDDY ABC - Chicago 1966
BONDUELLE, FRANK MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1987
BONDUELLE, JOE MOLINE-EAST  MOLINE 1987
BOOTH, ELMER MACOMB  
BORBELY, TOM CHAMPAIGN   1986
BORDER, ALLAN MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1995
BORKGREN, WHITEY GENESEO 1998
BORUCKI, DONALD E. AURORA 2005
BOULDING, ROBERT AURORA 1985
BOULOS, CHRIS SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1980
BOUVET, TED SPRINGFIELD   1972
BOWKER JR., EUGENE GREATER PEORIA 2002
BOWKER, ALLEN L. ROCKFORD 1990
BOWKER, MEL ROCKFORD 1985
BOWKER, ROGER "DOC" ROCKFORD 1994
BOWMAN ,BERTHOL MACOMB 1956
BOX, JAMES DECATUR 2003
BOYD, COLIN K. SPRINGFIELD   1991
BOYD, JAY B. CHAMPAIGN   1970
BOYLES, KEVIN A. GREATER AURORA 2012
BRADFORD, CURT AURORA 2001
BRADFORD, GEORGE MACOMB 1957
BRADFORD, JAY AURORA 1992
BRADFORD, WILLIAM J. AURORA 2014
BRADING, DOLORES SUBURBAN  WINDY CITY  2011
BRADY, WILLIAM MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1997
BRANNER, DENNIS SPRINGFIELD 2007
BRANNON, IKE GREATER PEORIA 1958
BRASSARD, VERN KANKAKEE 1985
BRAYSHAW, CLARENCE GREATER PEORIA 1958
BRENNAN, WILLIAM ILLINOIS 2006
BRESNAN, PAUL E. DECATUR 1991
BRETTHAUER, HAROLD AURORA 1994
BRIDGES, BILL MATTOON 1984
BRIDGES, ERVIN "BUD" SPRINGFIELD   1991
BRIEN, JIM ROCKFORD 2006
BRINEY, DENNIS HAVANA 2009
BRINOVEC, TOMMY GREATER PEORIA 1961
BRISH, EDWARD JOLIET 1988
BRIX, CARL DECATUR 1995
BROCK, CHESTER E. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1999
BROCKWAY, KEN CHAMPAIGN   2005
BROCKWAY, MELVIN CHAMPAIGN   1994
BROEKER, FRANK CHAMPAIGN   1974
BROMAN, RUSSELL ROCKFORD 1992
BROOKFIELD, ELMER EFFINGHAM 2005
BROOKS, J. GARY SPRINGFIELD   2000
BROOKS, EARL MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1997
BROOKS, MICHAEL ILLINOIS 2009
BROOKS, MIKE SPRINGFIELD   1999
BROOME, DON ROCHELLE 2001
BROSIUS, EDDIE CHICAGOLAND 2009
BROSIUS, EDDIE ILLINOIS 1971
BROSIUS, EDDIE ABC - CHICAGO  1976
BROWN, CHICK CHAMPAIGN   1965
BROWN, DON CHAMPAIGN   1974
BROWN, DON EFFINGHAM 2003
BROWN, DON BLOOMINGTON 2014
BROWN, GLEN KANKAKEE 1981
BROWN, JOHN ILLINOIS 2002
BROWN, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 1995
BROWN, MARSHALL JOLIET 1985
BROWN, PAUL PRINCETON 1993
BROWN, ROBERT W. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1998
BROWNDERVILLE, LEON ROCHELLE 2006
BRUCE, RUEBEN ROCK ISLAND 1995
BRUDER, AL ILLINOIS 1982
BRUDER, AL CHICAGOLAND 2009
BRUE, DAVE (REUBEN) OTTAWA 2011
BRUGIONI, STEVE LAKE COUNTY 2013
BRUNIER, ELLIOTT QUINCY USBC BA 2009
BRUNS, WALT SPRINGFIELD   1966
BRUNSMAN, GEORGE GREATER PEORIA 2015
BRUSS, JOHN OTTAWA 2006
BUCARI, ALAN SPRINGFIELD   1986
BUCHANAN, JIM ROCKFORD 1998
BUCHHOLZ, SCOTT CHAMPAIGN   2011
BUCK JR., SYLVESTER AURORA 2007
BUCK, HAROLD ILLINOIS 1987
BUCK, HAROLD MOLINE-E. MOLINE 1983
BUDD, WUNDER AURORA 1975
BUGG, ROSCOE MACOMB  
BUHNEING, FORREST MATTOON 1980
BULGER, JACK GREATER PEORIA 1985
BUNDY, JOE MT. VERNON 1980
BUNETTA, BILL CHICAGOLAND 2009
BUNETTA, BILL ILLINOIS 2010
BURDETTE, PETE PEORIA 2017
BURDICK, DONALD L. DEKALB 2003
BURDICK, FRANK DEKALB 1992
BURDICK, KARL SPRINGFIELD 2004
BURDICK, ROGER DEKALB 2002
BURG JR., ROBERT D. DECATUR 1980
BURG JR., ROBERT D. ILLINOIS 1996
BURG SR., ROBERT D. DECATUR 1978
BURGESS, GORDON PRINCETON 1992
BURGIN, TED J. III CHAMPAIGN AREA 2009
BURK, JAMES E. CHAMPAIGN   1968
BURMEISTER, FRANK SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1979
BURRIS, DOUG SPRINGFIELD   1982
BUSCHING, AL ROCHELLE 2005
BUSH, BILL ILLINOIS 1999
BUSS, RICK FREEPORT 2014
BUSS, RITCHIE FREEPORT 2003
BUSS, RITCHIE ILLINOIS 2007
BUSS, RITCHIE ROCKFORD 2003
BUSS, ROBERT MACOMB 1992
BUSSEN, RAYMOND GREATER CARLYLE 1996
BUTLER, BILL DECATUR 2010
BUTLER, MARTIN ILLINOIS 1975
BUTLER, MARTIN GREATER PEORIA 1964
BUTLER, MARVIN MACOMB 1984
BUTTS, QUENTIN D. DECATUR 1985
BUZEA, TERRY ROCK ISLAND 2015
BUZZO, DAVID ROCKFORD 2009
BYERLEY, DOUG ROCKFORD 2004
BYLLS, BRAD SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2011
BYLLS, BRIAN SUBURBAN WINDY CITY 2014
BYLLS, CECI SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2009
BYRD, RUSS ROCHELLE 2002
CACCIAPAGLI, MARTY ROCKFORD 1986
CADIE, ALICE DEKALB 2013
CAFFERTY, JAMES GREATER PEORIA 1965
CAGLE, RANDY MACOMB 1996
CAIRNS, CHARLES MCHENRY 2008
CALDWELL, CECIL ILLINOIS 2002
CALDWELL, CECIL JOLIET 1982
CALDWELL, JOSEPH JOLIET 2005
CALL, WLLIAM STERLING-ROCK FALLS 1982
CALVERT, JAMES DECATUR 2009
CALVIN, MARTY GREATER PEORIA 2012
CAMPBELL, ARTHUR MACOMB  
CAMPBELL, CECIL MT. VERNON 1983
CAMPBELL, CLIFF MT. VERNON 1987
CAMPBELL, DENNIS CHICAGOLAND 2009
CAMPBELL, DENNIS ILLINOIS 2004
CAMPBELL, OREN O. DECATUR 1988
CAMPOS, JOHNNY GREATER PEORIA 2013
CANALE SR., THOMAS STREATOR 2008
CARDOSI, RUSS PRINCETON 1990
CAREY, CLIFF ROCK ISLAND COUNTY 2015
CARIELLO, ANTHONY SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2001
CARIELLO, ANTHONY ILLINOIS 2001
CARIELLO, ANTHONY LAKE COUNTY 2001
CARLSON, ADOLPH CHICAGOLAND 2009
CARLSON, ADOLPH ILLINOIS 1969
CARLSON, ADOLPH ABC - Chicago 1941
CARLSON, MARTIN S. ROCKFORD 1982
CARLSON, MEL PRINCETON 1988
CARLSON, RON ROCKFORD 2000
CAMELL, WILLIE PEORIA 2014
CARR, HAL AURORA 1974
CARRETTO, BOB OTTAWA 2006
CARTER, JAY MACOMB 1999
CARTER, JERE AURORA 2004
CARTER, THOMAS AURORA 1987
CARTER, TOM ILLINOIS 2003
CARTER, TOM ROCHELLE 2002
CASHMER, JOHN STREATOR 1996
CASNER, JERRY AURORA 1989
CASPERSON, HERB ROCK ISLAND 1976
CATTON, CRAIG GREATER PEORIA 2010
CAVALIER, TONY LAKE COUNTY 1996
CELESTINE, SIDNEY ILLINOIS 1983
CELESTINE, SYDNEY CHICAGOLAND 2009
CELESTINE, SYDNEY ABC-CHICAGO 1993
CERMAK, JOSEPH J. GREATER CARLYLE 1994
CERNIGLIA, JACK ILLINOIS 1984
CERNIGLIA, JACK ROCKFORD 1981
CERNIGLIA, JOE ROCKFORD 1979
CERNIGLIA, JOE ILLINOIS 1985
CERNIGLIA, PAUL ILLINOIS 1982
CERNIGLIA, PAUL ROCKFORD 1981
CERNIGLIA, PAUL SPRINGFIELD   1984
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL  MATTOON 1997
CHAPMAN, ROBERT ROCK ISLAND 1978
CHAPPLE, BOB STREATOR 1984
CHARLTON, ED SPRINGFIELD   1983
CHASE, LEROY ILLINOIS 1969
CHASE, LEROY PEORIA, GREATER 1962
CHASE, LEROY ABC - Peoria 1972
CHEATHAM, JOHN GREATER PEORIA 1982
CHEEK, MARK GENESEO 2002
CHELF, OWEN MT. VERNON 1978
CHESTNUT, WM. G. ILLINOIS 1995
CHESTNUT, WM. G. SPRINGFIELD   1982
CHESTNUT, WM. G. CITY OF SPRINGFIELD SPORTS 1996
CHILDERS, RUSSELL GREATER CARLYLE 2003
CHIRICH, SAMUEL JOLIET 2013
CHISAMORE, LARRY ROCHELE 2005
CHMURA, LARRY ILLINOIS 2005
CHMURA, LARRY CHICAGOLAND 2007
CHRISTENSEN, ED MACOMB 1998
CHRISTIANS, HARM CHAMPAIGN   1974
CHRISTNER, HARRY DECATUR 1977
CHUK, CHARLES AURORA 1998
CINNAMON, DON STREATOR 1997
CINNAMON, FLOYD STREATOR 1991
CIOFFI, LOU CHICAGOLAND 2009
CIOFFI, LOU ILLINOIS 1978
CISCO, SID GALESBURG 1990
CLAEYS, ELMER GENESEO 1995
CLARK, DOUGLAS GREATER AURORA 2012
CLARK, JAMES CHICAGOLAND 2009
CLARK, JAMES V. ILLINOIS 1980
CLARK, LARRY E. CHAMPAIGN   1981
CLAVER, EARL GREATER PEORIA 1986
CLAY, FRANK E. ILLINOIS 2003
CLAY, FRANK E. MCHENRY 2004
CLEMENT, JOHN A. GREATER PEORIA 2003
CLEVELAND, GROVER GREATER CARLYLE 1994
CLINE, DALE SPRINGFIELD   1971
CLINTON, JAMES R. SPRINGFIELD   1990
CLODFELDER, BOB MATTOON 1979
COAN, FRANCIS DEKALB 1993
COAN, FRANCIS ILLINOIS 2002
COBERN, JIM QUINCY 2012
COGDAL, FRANK CHAMPAIGN   1963
COHN, ALFIE CHICAGOLAND 2009
COHN, ALFIE ILLINOIS 1977
COHN, ALFIE ABC - Chicago  1985
COHNS, MICHAEL LAKE COUNTY 2006
COHNS, MICHAEL ILLINOIS 2015
COKER, ROBERT L. CHAMPAIGN   1981
COLEMAN, AL SPRINGFIELD   1976
COLEMAN, RAY ROCK ISLAND 1976
COLLIER, CHARLES CHICAGOLAND 2009
COLLIER, CHARLES ILLINOIS 1969
COLLIER, CHARLES ABC - Chicago 1963
COLLIER, JOHN "JACK" EFFINGHAM 1994
COLLINS, JAMES R. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  1986
COLLINS, JAMES R. ILLINOIS 1995
COLLINS, MICHAEL J. SUBURBAN WINDY CITY  2004
COLLINS, MICHAEL J. ILLINOIS 2008
COLLINS, PERCY CHAMPAIGN   1999
COLLNER, RONALD STREATOR 1989
COLLNER, THOMAS STREATOR 1964
COLMAN, RAY ILLINOIS 1988
COMBS, KENNY PEORIA, GREATER 2015
CONLON, JOHN J. SPRINGFIELD   1977
CONN, WILFRED "WILL" ROCK ISLAND 1986
CONNELL, JIM MT. VERNON 1981
CONSTANTINO, CLYDE GREATER PEORIA 1972
COOK, JOSEPH CHAMPAIGN   1978
COOK, LYLE STREATOR 1967
COOK, ROY MACOMB 1950
COOK, TOFF MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 2013
COON, JAMES L. CHAMPAIGN   1983
CORAZZA, JOSEPH CHAMPAIGN   1970
CORNELL, HARRISON  CHAMPAIGN   2001
CORNELL, PAT ILLINOIS 2006
CORNELL, PAT LAKE COUNTY 2000
COSPER, ROBERT MOLINE-EAST MOLINE 1997
COSPER, ROBERT ROCK ISLAND 1983
COTE, PAUL FREEPORT 2002
COTTER, AUSTIN CHAMPAIGN   1970
COUSIN JR., VINCE SPRINGFIELD   1990
COWDEN, MIKE SPRINGFIELD 2006
COVINGTON, ROBERT CHAMPAIGN 2014
COX, WHITNEY LAKE COUNTY 2013
COX, DON JOLIET 1992
COX, RON JOLIET 1980
COYNE, WAYNE ROCK ISLAND 2000
CRABB, CHESTER MACOMB 1971
CRAIG, FLOYD EFFINGHAM 1987
CRAIG, THOMAS STREATOR 2006
CRAMER, ROY E. CHAMPAIGN   1963
CRAWFORD, CAL"BUD" SPRINGFIELD   1993
CRAWFORD, ROBERT MACOMB  
CREE, TOM ROCKFORD AREA 2011
CRESS, WALTER CHAMPAIGN   1965
CRIDER, MIKE GENESEO 2005
CRIM, THOMAS ILLINOIS 2009
CRIM, THOMAS SPRINGFIELD   1988
CROAK, CHRIS ROCKFORD 1991
CROSBY, HENRY DECATUR 1993
CROSTY, DON ROCKFORD 2004
CROUSE, HAROLD ROCK ISLAND 2005
CROWE, ROBERT M. DECATUR 1985
CROWE, THOMAS DECATUR 1985
CULLISON, DEB DEKALB 2009
CULLISON, JANET DEKALB 2014
CULLUM, JEROME S. SUBURBAN  WINDY CITY  1996
CULLUM, JERRY MCHENRY 2002
CURL, CLIFF GR. AURORA 2016
CURLEY, CLARK MISSISSIPPI-ROCK RIVER 1994
CURRIER, HERB FREEPORT 1999
CUSHING, CHARLES ILLINOIS 1974
CWUDZINSKI JR., ART JOLIET 2000
CZADEK, GUS AURORA 1980