Reserved spots North 2019          
4 SEASONS - FREEPORT          
As of May 3, 2018          
         
         
Name T Date & Time D S Date & Time
Anderson,Craig 8 3/31 8am 8t 20 40 3/30 12:30pm 20d40s
Bach,Shawn 4 3-31 11:30am 4t 10 20 3-30 5pm 10d20s
Barry,Phillip 2 3/30 5pm 2t 5 10 3/31 8am 5d10s
Barry,Phillip 2 3/33 9am 2t 0 0  
Batho,Steven 2 4/6 9am 2t 5 10 4/6 5pm 5d10s
Baucher, Phil 2 4-14 9:00am 2t 5 10 4-15 8:00am 5d10s
Bell,Dustin 2 5/5 9am 2t 5 10 5/5 12:30pm 5d10s
Camastro,Dave 14 4/6 5pm 14t 35 70 5/7 8am 35d70s
Columbini,Paul 6 4/14 4pm 6t 15 30 4/13 9am 15d30s
Damon,Jon 3 4/7 8am 3t 8 16 4/6 9am 8d16s
Doyle,Dennis 4 4/6 5pm 4t 10 20 4/7 4pm 10d20s
Drake,Doug 8 4/7 4pom 8t 20 40 4/6 5pm 20d40s
Duncal, John 4 4/14 11:30am 4t 10 20 4/13 12:30pm 10d20s
Dykstra,Brent 2 4-6 9am 2t 5 10 4-7 8am 5d10s
Fabish,Jason 2 4-27 5pm 2t 5 10 4-28 4pm 5d10s
Gaines,Andre 2 5/4 9am 2t 5 10 5/5 8am 5d10s
Gordan, JR 4 4-7 8:00am 4t 10 20 4-6 9:00am 10d20s
Harrison,Mike 2 5/5 4pm 2t 5 10 5/4 5pm 5d10s
Jablonski,Scott 2 4/14 4pm 2t 5 10 4/13 5pm 5d10s
Johnson,Andy 1 5-4 12:30pm 1t 3 6 5-5 4pm 3d6s
Jones,Chuck 4 3/30 5pm 4t 10 20 3/31 11:30am 10d20s
Knowles, David 4 4-28 9:00am 4t 10 20 4-29 8:00am 10d20s
Knowles, David 4 4-28 5:00pm 4t 0 0  
Liesse,Steve 2 3-30 5pm 2t 5 10 3-31 8am 5d10s
Lilly, Ernie 2 3-31 11:30am 2t 5 10 3-30 12:30pm 5d10s
Lucky,Joe 4 4-13 9am 4t 10 20 4-14 8am 10d20s
Martenson,Mike 2 4-27 5pm 2t 5 10 4-28 11:30am 5d10s
Mazur,Filip 2 3-30 9am 2t 5 10 3-30 5pm 5d10s
Mazur,Filip 2 3-30 12:30pm 2t 0 0  
McDonald,Kim 15 4/28 4pm 15t 38 76 4/27 5pm 38d76s
Mishler,Mick 2 3-30 9am 2t 5 10 3-31 8am 5d10s
Mishler,Mick 2 3-30 12:30pm 2t 0 0  
Novak,Ed 2 5-4 5pm 2t 5 10 5-5 8am 5d10ds
Rhodes,Cathy 4 3/30 5pm 4t 10 20 3/31 11:30am 10d20s
Rohlfs,Kyle 6 5/4 9am 6t 15 30 5/6 8am 15d30s
Rohlfs,Kyle 6 5/4 5pm 6t 0 0  
Tade,Kevin 24 5/4 9am 24t 60 120 5/5 11:30am 60d120s
Tade,Kevin 24 5/4 12:30pm 24t 0 0  
Troutman,Jeff 1 3/30 12:30pm 1t 3 6 3/31 11:30am 3d6s
Vanderspool, Mike 1 5-4 9:00am 1t 3 6 5-5 8:00am 3d6s
Voss,Randy 2 4/27 5pm 2t 5 10 4/28 11:30am 5d10s
Voss,Ryan 1 4-27 5pm 1t 3 6 4-29 4pm 3d6s
Waggener, Tony 1 5-4 5:00pm 1t 0 0  
Wilken, Don 20 4-27 9:00am 20t 50 100 4-29 8:00am 50d100s
Wilken, Don 20 4-27 12:30pm 20t 0 0  
Wojcik,Steven 2 4/13 9am 2t 5 10 4/14 8am 5d10s
Wozniak,Sandy 2 5/4 5pm 2t 5 10 5/5 8am 5d10s
Wolf,Kurt 2 4/14 11:30am 2t 5 10 4/13 12:30pm 5d10s
Wykoff, Sue 2 5-4 5pm 2t 5 10 5-5 8m 5d10s
Young,Herb 2 5/5 8am 2t 5 10 5/4 5pm 5d10s
Zabransky,Alan 14 4/14 8am 14t 35 70 4/13 5pm 35d70s
Zimmerman,Gerry 8 3-30 5pm 11:30am 8t 20 40 3-31 8am 20d40s
  265   485 970  
         
South Reserved 2019          
BEL AIR LANES- BELLEVILLE          
As of May 3, 2018          
         
Name T Date & Time D S Date & Time
Albe,Michael 2 4-14 8am 2t 5 10 4-13 12:30pm 5d10s
Alvey,Doug 5 5/4 5pm 5t 13 26 5/5 8am 13d26s
Barry,Phillip 2 4/6 9am 2t 5 10 4/7 8am 5d10s
Barry,Phillip 2 4/6 5pm 2t 0 0  
Carroll,Chris 2 5/6 11:30am 2t 5 10 5/5 5pm 5d10s
Chiodini,Ron 2 4/28 11:30am 2t 5 10 4/27 5pm 5d10s
Clark,Dean 8 4-13 12:30pm 8t 20 40 4-14 11:30am 20d40s
Cummins,Kevin 2 4/27 5pm 2t 5 10 4/28 8am 5d10s
Davis,Mark 4 5/5 8am 4t 10 20 5/4 5pm 10d20s
Drake,Doug 4 4/28 4pm 4t 10 20 4/27 5pm 10d20s
Eskew, David 4 4-13 5:00pm 4t 10 20 4-14 4:00pm 10d20s
Fix,Randy 2 5-5 11:30am 2t 5 10 5-4 12:30pm 5d10s
Fleming, John 2 4-7 5:00pm 2t 5 10 4-8 8:00am 5d10s
Gordon, JR 4 4-29 8:00am 4t 10 20 4-27 9:00am 10d20s
Hankey,Bruce 4 4-13 5pm 4t 10 20 4-14 8am 10d20s
Henson, Doug 3 3-30 9:00am 3t 18 36 3-31 8:00am 18d36s
Henson, Doug 6 3-30 5:00pm 6t 0 0  
Johnson, Les 2 4-27 9:00am 2t 5 10 4-27 12:30pm 5d10s
Kamradt, Matthew 2 4-7 5:00pm 2t 5 10 4-8 8:00am 5d10s
Lamie,Gayle 2 4/27 12:30pm 2t 5 10 4/28 8am 5d10s
Mazur,Filip 2 5-4 9am 2t 5 10 5-4 5pm 5d10s
Mazur,Filip 2 5-4 12:30pm 2t 0 0  
McDonald,Kim 10 3/31 4pm 10t 25 50 3/30 5pm 25d50s
Mercer,Bruce 6 4/6 12:30pm 6t 15 30 4/7 11:30am 15d30s
O'Connor, Sean 3 4-29 11:30am 3t 8 16 4-28 5:00pm 8d16s
Pender,Danny 4 4/27 5pm 4t 10 20 4/28 8am 10d20s
Ratcliffe,Bill 4 5-4 5pm 4t 10 20 5-5 11:30am 10d20s
Rateree,Richard 6 5/4 12:30pm 6t 15 30 5/5 8sm 15d30s
Reber,Darrell 4 4-13 9am 4t 10 20 4-14 8am 10d20s
Rodriguez,Wm 3 5/4 9am 3t 8 16 5/5 8am 8d16s
Ross,David 2 4/27 5pm 2t 5 10 4/28 11:30am 5d10s
Salmon,Roger 4 4/13 9am 4t 10 20 4/14 8am 10d20s
Shaffer, Kevin 2 4-29 8:00am 2t 5 10 4-28 5:00pm 5d10s
Shoemaker,Jack 1 4-13 5pm 1t 3 6 4-14 8am 3d6s
Tinsley,Larry 12 4-27 12:30pm 12t 4 8 4-28 8am 4d8s
Tinsley,Larry 0   26 52 4-28 11:30am 26d52s
Troutman,Jeff 1 5/4 9am 1t 3 6 5/5 8am 3d6s
Ulrich,Dudley 2 4-13 5pm 2t 0 0  
Ulrich,Dudley 4 4/13 5pm 4t 15 30 4/6 5pm 10d20s
Ulrich,Jerry 6 3/31 8am 6t 15 30 3/30 12:30pm 15d30s
VanDyke,Sammy 2 4/13 9am 2t 5 10 4/14 8am 5d10s
Waggener, Tony 1 3-30 12:30pm 1t 0 0  
Waggener, Tony 1 4-13 12:30pm 1t 0 0  
Younker,Dan 2 5/5 8am 2t 5 10 5/4 5pm 10d20s
Zerfowski, Mike 2 4-27 5:00pm 2t 5 10 4-28 8:00am 5d10s
  148   353 706